Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

PRRB MUV SPL - 05154 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

PRAYAGRAJRAMBAG (PRRB)MANDUADIH (MUV)
Tue, Thu, Sat 119 Km

Train number 05154 is named as PRRB MUV SPL and travels 119km distance

Train departs from station PRAYAGRAJRAMBAG at 11:00 and reaches station MANDUADIH at 14:20 [day 1]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
PRAYAGRAJRAMBAG - PRRB Src 11:00 0 1
JHUSI - JI 11:20 11:25 8 1
HANDIA KHAS - HDK 11:58 12:00 37 1
GYANPUR ROAD - GYN 12:25 12:27 63 1
MADHOSINGH - MBS 12:40 12:42 75 1
KACHHWA ROAD - KWH 13:00 13:02 91 1
MANDUADIH - MUV 14:20 Dstn 119 1

FAQS

PRRB MUV SPL - 05154 covers 119 kilometer to reach destination.
PRRB MUV SPL - 05154 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PRRB MUV SPL - 05154 arrives at destination at 14:20.
PRRB MUV SPL - 05154 departs from source at 11:00.