Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

PNVL-GKP SPECIAL - 05186 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

PANVEL (PNVL)GORAKHPUR (GKP)
Mon, Thu 1684 Km

Train number 05186 is named as PNVL-GKP SPECIAL and travels 1684km distance

Train departs from station PANVEL at 09:15 and reaches station GORAKHPUR at 15:30 [day 2]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
PANVEL - PNVL Src 09:15 0 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 09:42 09:45 35 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 12:45 12:50 169 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 16:15 16:25 426 1
KHANDWA - KNW 17:30 17:35 549 1
ITARSI JN - ET 20:00 20:10 733 1
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 21:35 21:40 818 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 01:45 01:55 1115 2
ORAI - ORAI 04:15 04:17 1229 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 07:05 07:10 1332 2
AISHBAGH - ASH 09:10 09:20 1408 2
GONDA JN - GD 11:45 11:55 1531 2
BASTI - BST 14:05 14:08 1620 2
GORAKHPUR - GKP 15:30 Dest 1684 2

FAQS

PNVL-GKP SPECIAL - 05186 covers 1684 kilometer to reach destination.
PNVL-GKP SPECIAL - 05186 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNVL-GKP SPECIAL - 05186 arrives at destination at 15:30.
PNVL-GKP SPECIAL - 05186 departs from source at 09:15.