Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

AVADH ASSAM SPL - 05910 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

LALGARH JN (LGH)DIBRUGARH (DBRG)
Daily 3115 Km

Train number 05910 is named as AVADH ASSAM SPL and travels 3115km distance

Train departs from station LALGARH JN at 19:50 and reaches station DIBRUGARH at 15:55 [day 4]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
LALGARH JN - LGH Src 19:50 0 1
LUNKARANSAR - LKS 20:48 20:50 76 1
MAHAJAN - MHJ 21:29 21:31 116 1
SURATGARH JN - SOG 22:40 22:45 178 1
PILI BANGAN - PGK 23:08 23:10 203 1
HANUMANGARH JN - HMH 23:35 23:40 228 1
SANGARIA - SGRA 00:01 00:03 255 2
MANDI DABWALI - MBY 00:28 00:30 285 2
BHATINDA JN - BTI 01:35 02:00 321 2
MAUR - MAUR 02:24 02:26 355 2
MANSA - MSZ 02:41 02:43 373 2
BUDHLADA - BLZ 02:57 02:59 389 2
BARETA - BRZ 03:12 03:14 405 2
JAKHAL JN - JHL 03:29 03:31 419 2
TOHANA - TUN 03:41 03:43 431 2
NARWANA JN - NRW 04:02 04:04 457 2
JIND JN - JIND 04:33 04:35 491 2
ROHTAK JN - ROK 05:18 05:20 548 2
BAHADURGARH - BGZ 05:46 05:48 588 2
NANGLOI - NNO 06:00 06:03 590 2
SHAKURBASTI - SSB 06:28 06:30 608 2
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ 06:51 06:53 615 2
DELHI - DLI 07:20 07:50 618 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 08:38 08:40 638 2
PILKHUA - PKW 09:04 09:06 663 2
HAPUR - HPU 09:22 09:24 675 2
AMROHA - AMRO 10:23 10:25 748 2
MORADABAD - MB 11:20 11:30 779 2
RAMPUR - RMU 11:58 12:00 806 2
BAREILLY - BE 13:00 13:05 869 2
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 14:18 14:20 940 2
HARDOI - HRI 15:16 15:18 1002 2
BALAMU JN - BLM 15:50 15:52 1036 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 17:45 18:00 1104 2
BARABANKI JN - BBK 18:49 18:51 1133 2
JARWAL ROAD - JLD 19:28 19:30 1176 2
GONDA JN - GD 20:15 20:20 1221 2
MANKAPUR JN - MUR 20:44 20:46 1249 2
BASTI - BST 21:47 21:50 1310 2
KHALILABAD - KLD 22:12 22:14 1340 2
GORAKHPUR - GKP 23:30 23:45 1375 2
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS 00:27 00:32 1424 3
BHATNI JN - BTT 00:55 01:00 1445 3
SIWAN JN - SV 02:10 02:15 1494 3
CHHAPRA - CPR 03:50 04:00 1555 3
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 05:23 05:28 1614 3
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 06:20 06:25 1668 3
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 07:20 07:30 1719 3
DALSINGH SARAI - DSS 08:03 08:05 1743 3
BARAUNI JN - BJU 08:45 08:55 1770 3
BEGU SARAI - BGS 09:13 09:15 1786 3
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 09:49 09:51 1826 3
MANSI JN - MNE 10:04 10:06 1835 3
THANA BIHPUR JN - THB 10:41 10:43 1877 3
NAUGACHIA - NNA 10:58 11:00 1893 3
KATIHAR JN - KIR 13:30 13:40 1950 3
AZAMNAGAR ROAD - AZR 14:25 14:27 1993 3
BARSOI JN - BOE 14:40 14:42 2006 3
DALKOLHA - DLK 15:05 15:07 2035 3
KISHANGANJ - KNE 15:30 15:35 2063 3
ALUABARI ROAD - AUB 16:00 16:02 2094 3
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 17:30 17:55 2151 3
JALPAIGURI ROAD - JPE 19:08 19:10 2184 3
DHUPGURI - DQG 19:40 19:42 2216 3
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 20:45 20:50 2277 3
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 21:06 21:11 2295 3
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 23:15 23:25 2402 3
BARPETA ROAD - BPRD 00:03 00:08 2446 4
RANGIYA JN - RNY 01:10 01:20 2511 4
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 02:30 02:35 2552 4
GUWAHATI - GHY 03:00 03:15 2559 4
JAGI ROAD - JID 04:31 04:33 2616 4
CHAPARMUKH JN - CPK 05:22 05:24 2650 4
HOJAI - HJI 06:09 06:11 2695 4
LUMDING JN - LMG 07:15 07:20 2739 4
DIPHU - DPU 08:15 08:17 2771 4
DIMAPUR - DMV 08:55 09:00 2808 4
SARUPATHAR - SZR 09:45 09:47 2845 4
FURKATING JN - FKG 10:55 10:57 2878 4
MARIANI JN - MXN 11:30 11:40 2917 4
SIMALUGURI JN - SLGR 12:25 12:27 2971 4
BHOJO - BOJ 13:22 13:24 3005 4
NEW TINSUKIA - NTSK 14:35 14:45 3073 4
DIBRUGARH - DBRG 15:55 Dstn 3115 4