MAS LJN FESTSPL - 06093 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry
CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)LUCKNOWJN (LJN)
Tue, Sat
2094 Km
Train number 06093 is named as MAS LJN FESTSPL and travels 2094km distance
Train departs from station CHENNAI CENTRAL at 05:15 and reaches station LUCKNOWJN at 20:20 [day 2]
Station | Time of Arrival | Time of Departure | Dist. (Km) | Day | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS | Src | 05:15 | 0 | 1 | ||||
|
SULLURUPETA - SPE | 06:28 | 06:30 | 83 | 1 | ||||
|
NAYADUPETA - NYP | 06:53 | 06:55 | 110 | 1 | ||||
|
GUDUR JN - GDR | 07:13 | 07:15 | 138 | 1 | ||||
|
NELLORE - NLR | 07:44 | 07:45 | 176 | 1 | ||||
|
KAVALI - KVZ | 08:24 | 08:25 | 227 | 1 | ||||
|
SINGARAYAKONDA - SKM | 08:49 | 08:50 | 264 | 1 | ||||
|
ONGOLE - OGL | 09:14 | 09:15 | 292 | 1 | ||||
|
CHIRALA - CLX | 09:59 | 10:00 | 342 | 1 | ||||
|
BAPATLA - BPP | 10:14 | 10:15 | 357 | 1 | ||||
|
NIDUBROLU - NDO | 10:43 | 10:45 | 377 | 1 | ||||
|
TENALI JN - TEL | 11:39 | 11:40 | 399 | 1 | ||||
|
NEW GUNTUR - NGNT | 12:08 | 12:10 | 424 | 1 | ||||
|
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA | 13:35 | 13:40 | 454 | 1 | ||||
|
ERRUPALEM - YP | 14:29 | 14:30 | 495 | 1 | ||||
|
KHAMMAM - KMT | 15:19 | 15:20 | 554 | 1 | ||||
|
DORNAKAL JN - DKJ | 15:43 | 15:45 | 577 | 1 | ||||
|
MAHBUBABAD - MABD | 16:09 | 16:10 | 601 | 1 | ||||
|
KESAMUDRAM - KDM | 16:29 | 16:30 | 616 | 1 | ||||
|
WARANGAL - WL | 17:14 | 17:20 | 661 | 1 | ||||
|
JAMIKUNTA - JMKT | 18:08 | 18:10 | 705 | 1 | ||||
|
PEDDAPALLI - PDPL | 18:38 | 18:40 | 744 | 1 | ||||
|
RAMGUNDAM - RDM | 18:58 | 19:00 | 762 | 1 | ||||
|
MANCHERAL - MCI | 19:14 | 19:15 | 776 | 1 | ||||
|
BELAMPALLI - BPA | 19:48 | 19:50 | 795 | 1 | ||||
|
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR | 20:28 | 20:30 | 834 | 1 | ||||
|
BALHARSHAH - BPQ | 22:40 | 22:45 | 904 | 1 | ||||
|
CHANDRAPUR - CD | 23:03 | 23:05 | 917 | 1 | ||||
|
SEVAGRAM - SEGM | 01:03 | 01:05 | 1039 | 2 | ||||
|
NAGPUR - NGP | 02:10 | 02:15 | 1115 | 2 | ||||
|
MULTAI - MTY | 04:14 | 04:15 | 1259 | 2 | ||||
|
AMLA JN - AMLA | 04:30 | 04:32 | 1282 | 2 | ||||
|
BETUL - BZU | 04:50 | 04:52 | 1305 | 2 | ||||
|
GHORADONGRI - GDYA | 05:34 | 05:35 | 1342 | 2 | ||||
|
ITARSI JN - ET | 07:45 | 07:50 | 1412 | 2 | ||||
|
BHOPAL JN - BPL | 09:25 | 09:35 | 1510 | 2 | ||||
|
BINA JN - BINA | 11:45 | 11:50 | 1648 | 2 | ||||
|
LALITPUR - LAR | 12:34 | 12:36 | 1711 | 2 | ||||
|
JHANSI JN - JHS | 14:00 | 14:08 | 1801 | 2 | ||||
|
ORAI - ORAI | 15:23 | 15:25 | 1915 | 2 | ||||
|
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB | 18:25 | 18:30 | 2021 | 2 | ||||
|
LUCKNOWJN - LJN | 20:20 | Dstn | 2094 | 2 |
FAQS
MAS LJN FESTSPL - 06093 covers 2094 kilometer to reach destination.
MAS LJN FESTSPL - 06093 passes through 42 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAS LJN FESTSPL - 06093 arrives at destination at 20:20.
MAS LJN FESTSPL - 06093 departs from source at 05:15.