Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

BAND ERS SPL - 06130 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

BANASWADI (BAND)ERNAKULAM JN (ERS)
Tue, Thu 618 Km

Train number 06130 is named as BAND ERS SPL and travels 618km distance

Train departs from station BANASWADI at 19:00 and reaches station ERNAKULAM JN at 06:00 [day 2]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
BANASWADI - BAND Src 19:00 0 1
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 19:18 19:20 8 1
BANGARAPET - BWT 20:08 20:09 64 1
TIRUPATTUR JN - TPT 21:34 21:35 150 1
SALEM JN - SA 23:07 23:10 263 1
ERODE JN - ED 00:06 00:10 325 2
TIRUPPUR - TUP 00:53 00:55 375 2
PODANUR JN - PTJ 01:44 01:45 419 2
PALAKKAD - PGT 02:47 02:50 467 2
OTTAPPALAM - OTP 03:14 03:15 499 2
THRISUR - TCR 04:22 04:25 544 2
ALUVA - AWY 05:13 05:15 599 2
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS 06:00 Dstn 618 2

FAQS

BAND ERS SPL - 06130 covers 618 kilometer to reach destination.
BAND ERS SPL - 06130 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BAND ERS SPL - 06130 arrives at destination at 06:00.
BAND ERS SPL - 06130 departs from source at 19:00.