Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

CBE SBC UDAY SPL - 06154 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

COIMBATORE JN (CBE)KSR BENGALURU (SBC)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat 432 Km

Train number 06154 is named as CBE SBC UDAY SPL and travels 432km distance

Train departs from station COIMBATORE JN at 05:45 and reaches station KSR BENGALURU at 12:40 [day 1]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
COIMBATORE JN - CBE Src 05:45 0 1
TIRUPPUR - TUP 06:23 06:25 51 1
ERODE JN - ED 07:10 07:15 101 1
SALEM JN - SA 08:07 08:10 164 1
KUPPAM - KPN 10:36 10:37 327 1
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 12:02 12:03 418 1
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 12:40 Dest 432 1

FAQS

CBE SBC UDAY SPL - 06154 covers 432 kilometer to reach destination.
CBE SBC UDAY SPL - 06154 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CBE SBC UDAY SPL - 06154 arrives at destination at 12:40.
CBE SBC UDAY SPL - 06154 departs from source at 05:45.