Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

NZM MYS SPL - 06216 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)MYSORE JN (MYS)
Mon 2612 Km

Train number 06216 is named as NZM MYS SPL and travels 2612km distance

Train departs from station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 05:10 and reaches station MYSORE JN at 03:30 [day 3]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM Src 05:10 0 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 06:40 06:45 134 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 07:30 07:35 188 1
GWALIOR JN - GWL 09:41 09:43 306 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 11:20 11:30 403 1
BINA JN - BINA 13:35 13:40 556 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 15:25 15:30 694 1
ITARSI JN - ET 17:30 17:40 786 1
KHANDWA - KNW 20:03 20:05 969 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 21:52 21:55 1093 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 00:15 00:20 1277 2
KOPARGAON - KPG 01:23 01:25 1318 2
BELAPUR - BAP 02:13 02:15 1363 2
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 03:10 03:12 1429 2
DAUND CHORD LIN - DDCC 04:48 04:50 1511 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 06:25 06:40 1584 2
SATARA - STR 09:27 09:30 1729 2
KARAD - KRD 10:22 10:25 1787 2
SANGLI - SLI 11:32 11:35 1856 2
MIRAJ JN - MRJ 12:05 12:10 1863 2
BELGAUM - BGM 14:35 14:40 2000 2
DHARWAR - DWR 17:28 17:30 2121 2
HUBLI JN - UBL 18:20 18:30 2142 2
HAVERI - HVR 20:13 20:15 2217 2
RANIBENNUR - RNR 20:44 20:45 2249 2
HARIHAR - HRR 21:08 21:10 2272 2
DAVANGERE - DVG 21:28 21:30 2285 2
BIRUR JN - RRB 22:58 23:00 2400 2
ARSIKERE JN - ASK 23:50 23:55 2445 2
HASSAN - HAS 01:01 01:03 2492 3
MYSORE JN - MYS 03:30 Dstn 2612 3

FAQS

NZM MYS SPL - 06216 covers 2612 kilometer to reach destination.
NZM MYS SPL - 06216 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NZM MYS SPL - 06216 arrives at destination at 03:30.
NZM MYS SPL - 06216 departs from source at 05:10.