Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

MYS SNSI FESTSPL - 06237 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

MYSORE JN (MYS)SAINAGAR SIRIDI (SNSI)
Mon 1427 Km

Train number 06237 is named as MYS SNSI FESTSPL and travels 1427km distance

Train departs from station MYSORE JN at 05:30 and reaches station SAINAGAR SIRIDI at 11:25 [day 2]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
MYSORE JN - MYS Src 05:30 0 1
MANDYA - MYA 06:14 06:15 46 1
KENGERI - KGI 07:29 07:30 127 1
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 08:00 08:05 139 1
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 08:15 08:17 144 1
TUMKUR - TK 09:00 09:02 208 1
ARSIKERE JN - ASK 10:38 10:43 304 1
BIRUR JN - RRB 11:20 11:22 349 1
CHIKJAJUR JN - JRU 12:05 12:07 418 1
CHITRADURG - CTA 12:40 12:42 451 1
RAYADRUG - RDG 13:55 13:57 549 1
BELLARY JN - BAY 16:35 16:45 602 1
HOSPET JN - HPT 17:50 17:55 668 1
KOPPAL - KBL 18:28 18:30 695 1
GADAG JN - GDG 19:18 19:20 753 1
BADAMI - BDM 20:51 20:52 820 1
BAGALKOT - BGK 21:25 21:27 846 1
BIJAPUR - BJP 00:05 00:15 943 2
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 03:00 03:05 1052 2
KURDUVADI - KWV 04:04 04:05 1131 2
DAUND JN - DD 06:25 06:30 1240 2
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 08:32 08:35 1324 2
BELAPUR - BAP 09:23 09:25 1391 2
SAINAGAR SIRIDI - SNSI 11:25 Dstn 1427 2

FAQS

MYS SNSI FESTSPL - 06237 covers 1427 kilometer to reach destination.
MYS SNSI FESTSPL - 06237 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MYS SNSI FESTSPL - 06237 arrives at destination at 11:25.
MYS SNSI FESTSPL - 06237 departs from source at 05:30.