Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

CBE MAQ EXPRESS - 06323 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

COIMBATORE JN (CBE)MANGALORE (MAQ)
Daily 406 Km

Train number 06323 is named as CBE MAQ EXPRESS and travels 406km distance

Train departs from station COIMBATORE JN at 07:55 and reaches station MANGALORE at 18:50 [day 1]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
COIMBATORE JN - CBE Src 07:55 0 1
PODANUR JN - PTJ 08:05 08:06 6 1
MADUKARAI - MDKI 08:14 08:15 16 1
ETTIMADAI - ETMD 08:21 08:22 21 1
WALAYAR - WRA 08:34 08:35 30 1
KANJIKODE - KJKD 08:49 08:50 41 1
PALAKKAD - PGT 09:05 09:10 55 1
PARLI - PLL 09:29 09:30 64 1
LAKKITI - LDY 09:44 09:45 79 1
OTTAPPALAM - OTP 09:59 10:00 86 1
SHORANUR JN - SRR 10:25 10:35 99 1
PATTAMBI - PTB 10:54 10:55 111 1
PALLIPPURAM - PUM 11:14 11:15 120 1
KUTTIPPURAM - KTU 11:29 11:30 129 1
TIRUNNAVAYA - TUA 11:39 11:40 136 1
TIRUR - TIR 11:48 11:50 144 1
TANUR - TA 11:59 12:00 152 1
PARPANANGADI - PGI 12:09 12:10 160 1
VALLIKUNNU - VLI 12:16 12:17 165 1
KADALUNDI - KN 12:24 12:25 171 1
FEROK - FK 12:39 12:40 175 1
KALLAYI - KUL 12:49 12:50 183 1
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 13:17 13:20 185 1
QUILANDI - QLD 13:39 13:40 210 1
PAYYOLI - PYOL 13:51 13:52 222 1
VADAKARA - BDJ 14:04 14:05 231 1
MAHE - MAHE 14:14 14:15 244 1
THALASSERY - TLY 14:24 14:25 253 1
KANNUR - CAN 15:05 15:10 274 1
VALAPATTANAM - VAPM 15:19 15:20 281 1
PAPPINISSERI - PPNS 15:25 15:26 283 1
KANNAPURAM - KPQ 15:34 15:35 289 1
PAYANGADI - PAZ 15:41 15:42 296 1
ELIMALA - ELM 15:48 15:49 303 1
PAYYANUR - PAY 15:59 16:00 308 1
TRIKARPUR - TKQ 16:05 16:06 314 1
CHARVATTUR - CHV 16:44 16:45 323 1
NILESHWAR - NLE 16:54 16:55 328 1
KANHANGAD - KZE 17:09 17:10 337 1
BEKAL FORT - BFR 17:16 17:17 346 1
KOTIKULAM - KQK 17:22 17:23 351 1
KASARAGOD - KGQ 17:34 17:35 360 1
KUMBLA - KMQ 17:44 17:45 372 1
UPPALA - UAA 17:54 17:55 382 1
MANJESHWAR - MJS 18:04 18:05 389 1
ULLAL - ULL 18:14 18:15 397 1
MANGALORE - MAQ 18:50 Dstn 406 1

FAQS

CBE MAQ EXPRESS - 06323 covers 406 kilometer to reach destination.
CBE MAQ EXPRESS - 06323 passes through 47 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CBE MAQ EXPRESS - 06323 arrives at destination at 18:50.
CBE MAQ EXPRESS - 06323 departs from source at 07:55.