Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

MAQ TVC EXPRESS - 06630 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

MANGALORE (MAQ)THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL (TVC)
Daily 634 Km

Train number 06630 is named as MAQ TVC EXPRESS and travels 634km distance

Train departs from station MANGALORE at 18:15 and reaches station THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL at 09:20 [day 2]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
MANGALORE - MAQ Src 18:15 0 1
ULLAL - ULL 18:31 18:32 9 1
MANJESHWAR - MJS 18:40 18:41 17 1
UPPALA - UAA 18:47 18:48 24 1
KUMBLA - KMQ 18:59 19:00 34 1
KASARAGOD - KGQ 19:09 19:10 46 1
KOTIKULAM - KQK 19:19 19:20 56 1
BEKAL FORT - BFR 19:26 19:27 61 1
KANHANGAD - KZE 19:33 19:35 69 1
NILESHWAR - NLE 19:44 19:45 79 1
CHARVATTUR - CHV 19:51 19:52 84 1
TRIKARPUR - TKQ 19:59 20:00 92 1
PAYYANUR - PAY 20:08 20:10 98 1
ELIMALA - ELM 20:16 20:17 103 1
PAYANGADI - PAZ 20:24 20:25 110 1
KANNAPURAM - KPQ 20:31 20:32 118 1
VALAPATTANAM - VAPM 20:39 20:40 125 1
KANNUR - CAN 20:50 20:55 132 1
THALASSERY - TLY 21:13 21:15 153 1
MAHE - MAHE 21:24 21:25 162 1
VADAKARA - BDJ 21:38 21:40 175 1
QUILANDI - QLD 21:59 22:00 197 1
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 22:25 22:30 221 1
FEROK - FK 22:44 22:45 231 1
PARPANANGADI - PGI 23:04 23:05 246 1
TANUR - TA 23:14 23:15 254 1
TIRUR - TIR 23:23 23:25 262 1
SHORANUR JN - SRR 00:50 01:00 307 2
THRISUR - TCR 02:12 02:15 340 2
ANGAMALI - AFK 02:54 02:55 385 2
ALUVA - AWY 03:05 03:07 394 2
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN 03:35 03:40 411 2
PIRAVAM ROAD - PVRD 04:19 04:20 443 2
KOTTAYAM - KTYM 04:52 04:55 474 2
CHANGANASERI - CGY 05:19 05:20 491 2
TIRUVALLA - TRVL 05:29 05:30 499 2
CHENGANNUR - CNGR 05:39 05:41 508 2
MAVELIKARA - MVLK 05:54 05:55 521 2
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 06:13 06:15 529 2
KARUNAGAPALLI - KPY 06:19 06:20 542 2
SASTHANKOTTA - STKT 06:39 06:40 550 2
KOLLAM JN - QLN 07:07 07:10 569 2
PARAVUR - PVU 07:24 07:25 582 2
VARKALA - VAK 07:39 07:40 593 2
KADAKAVUR - KVU 07:49 07:50 602 2
CHIRAYINKEEZH - CRY 07:54 07:55 605 2
MURUKKAMPUZHA - MQU 08:09 08:10 613 2
KAZHAKUTTAM - KZK 08:19 08:20 621 2
TRIVANDRUM PETT - TVP 08:41 08:42 631 2
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL - TVC 09:20 Dest 634 2

FAQS

MAQ TVC EXPRESS - 06630 covers 634 kilometer to reach destination.
MAQ TVC EXPRESS - 06630 passes through 50 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAQ TVC EXPRESS - 06630 arrives at destination at 09:20.
MAQ TVC EXPRESS - 06630 departs from source at 18:15.