Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

BBS SC SPL - 07015 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

BHUBANESWAR (BBS)SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Daily 1134 Km

Train number 07015 is named as BBS SC SPL and travels 1134km distance

Train departs from station BHUBANESWAR at 08:45 and reaches station SECUNDERABAD JN at 07:30 [day 2]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
BHUBANESWAR - BBS Src 08:45 0 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 09:05 09:10 20 1
NIRAKARPUR - NKP 09:28 09:30 45 1
BALUGAN - BALU 10:00 10:02 90 1
CHATRAPUR - CAP 10:37 10:39 145 1
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 11:00 11:05 166 1
ICHCHPURAM - IPM 11:26 11:28 191 1
SOMPETA - SPT 11:41 11:43 209 1
PALASA - PSA 12:28 12:30 240 1
NAUPADA JN - NWP 12:50 12:52 266 1
KOTABOMMALI - KBM 13:03 13:05 280 1
TILARU - TIU 13:16 13:18 293 1
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE 13:37 13:39 313 1
PONDURU - PDU 13:52 13:54 328 1
CHIPURUPALLE - CPP 14:10 14:12 352 1
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 14:55 15:00 382 1
KOTTAVALASA - KTV 15:26 15:28 417 1
SIMHACHALAM - SCM 15:42 15:44 435 1
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 16:10 16:30 443 1
DUVVADA - DVD 17:00 17:02 460 1
ANAKAPALLE - AKP 17:18 17:20 476 1
ELAMANCHILI - YLM 17:38 17:40 500 1
TUNI - TUNI 18:08 18:10 540 1
ANNAVARAM - ANV 18:28 18:30 557 1
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 18:48 18:50 594 1
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 19:38 19:40 644 1
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD 19:58 20:00 666 1
TANUKU - TNKU 20:18 20:20 683 1
BHIMAVARAM TOWN - BVRT 21:08 21:10 714 1
AKIVIDU - AKVD 21:23 21:25 731 1
KAIKOLUR - KKLR 21:48 21:50 748 1
GUDIVADA JN - GDV 22:23 22:25 777 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 23:55 00:10 821 2
GUNTUR JN - GNT 01:10 01:15 853 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 07:30 Dest 1134 2

FAQS

BBS SC SPL - 07015 covers 1134 kilometer to reach destination.
BBS SC SPL - 07015 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BBS SC SPL - 07015 arrives at destination at 07:30.
BBS SC SPL - 07015 departs from source at 08:45.