Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

KCG FESTVL SPL - 07251 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

GUNTUR JN (GNT)KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Daily 623 Km

Train number 07251 is named as KCG FESTVL SPL and travels 623km distance

Train departs from station GUNTUR JN at 19:00 and reaches station KACHEGUDA at 09:45 [day 2]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
GUNTUR JN - GNT Src 19:00 0 1
PERECHERLA - PRCA 19:17 19:18 12 1
PHIRANGIPURAM - PPM 19:28 19:29 22 1
NARASARAOPET - NRT 19:49 19:50 46 1
VINUKONDA - VKN 20:19 20:20 83 1
KURICHEDU - KCD 20:40 20:41 108 1
DONAKONDA - DKD 20:52 20:53 121 1
GAJJELAKONDA - GJJ 21:03 21:04 131 1
MARKAPUR ROAD - MRK 21:19 21:20 144 1
TARLUPADU - TLU 21:30 21:31 157 1
CUMBUM - CBM 21:42 21:43 171 1
JGMBLA KSHNPRM - JBK 21:52 21:53 177 1
SOMIDEVIPALLE - SDV 22:04 22:05 189 1
GIDDALUR - GID 22:20 22:21 204 1
DIGUVAMETTA - DMT 22:36 22:37 216 1
GAZULAPALLI - GZL 23:08 23:09 243 1
NANDYAL - NDL 00:05 00:10 258 2
BETAMCHERLA - BMH 01:12 01:13 298 2
DHONE - DHNE 02:20 02:25 334 2
VELDURTI - VDI 03:00 03:01 353 2
KURNOOL CITY - KRNT 03:25 03:27 387 2
SBB JOGULAMBA H - SBBJ 03:35 03:36 397 2
GADWAL - GWD 04:55 04:57 443 2
SRIRAMNAGAR - SRNR 05:10 05:11 455 2
WANPARTI ROAD - WPR 05:20 05:21 464 2
MAHBUBNAGAR - MBNR 07:00 07:02 517 2
JADCHERLA - JCL 07:20 07:21 535 2
SHADNAGAR - SHNR 08:10 08:11 571 2
UMDANAGAR - UR 08:45 08:46 603 2
BUDVEL - BDVL 08:55 08:56 609 2
KCG FALAKNUMA - FM 09:05 09:06 616 2
MALAKPET KCG - MXT 09:20 09:21 622 2
KACHEGUDA - KCG 09:45 Dest 623 2

FAQS

KCG FESTVL SPL - 07251 covers 623 kilometer to reach destination.
KCG FESTVL SPL - 07251 passes through 33 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KCG FESTVL SPL - 07251 arrives at destination at 09:45.
KCG FESTVL SPL - 07251 departs from source at 19:00.