Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

UBL MAS EXP - 07333 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

HUBLI JN (UBL)CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)
Wed 710 Km

Train number 07333 is named as UBL MAS EXP and travels 710km distance

Train departs from station HUBLI JN at 21:25 and reaches station CHENNAI CENTRAL at 11:10 [day 2]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
HUBLI JN - UBL Src 21:25 0 1
GADAG JN - GDG 22:18 22:20 59 1
KOPPAL - KBL 23:06 23:08 116 1
HOSPET JN - HPT 23:50 23:55 144 1
BELLARY JN - BAY 01:55 02:00 209 2
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 03:05 03:10 259 2
CUDDAPAH - HX 05:58 06:00 444 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 08:23 08:25 569 2
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 09:33 09:35 641 2
PERAMBUR - PER 10:28 10:30 704 2
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS 11:10 Dstn 710 2

FAQS

UBL MAS EXP - 07333 covers 710 kilometer to reach destination.
UBL MAS EXP - 07333 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UBL MAS EXP - 07333 arrives at destination at 11:10.
UBL MAS EXP - 07333 departs from source at 21:25.