Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

MDU KCG FESTSPL - 07616 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

MADURAI JN (MDU)KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Sun 1293 Km

Train number 07616 is named as MDU KCG FESTSPL and travels 1293km distance

Train departs from station MADURAI JN at 13:10 and reaches station KACHEGUDA at 13:25 [day 2]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
MADURAI JN - MDU Src 13:10 0 1
DINDIGUL JN - DG 14:10 14:15 66 1
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI - TPJ 15:25 15:30 161 1
KARUR - KRR 16:58 17:00 236 1
ERODE JN - ED 18:50 19:00 302 1
SALEM JN - SA 19:52 19:55 364 1
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 21:48 21:50 485 1
VANIYAMBADI - VN 22:06 22:08 500 1
AMBUR - AB 22:21 22:23 516 1
KATPADI JN - KPD 23:18 23:20 568 1
CHITTOOR - CTO 23:48 23:50 601 1
PAKALA JN - PAK 00:48 00:50 631 2
MADANAPALLE RD - MPL 01:40 01:42 714 2
KADIRI - KRY 02:38 02:40 791 2
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 04:10 04:15 858 2
ANANTAPUR - ATP 04:43 04:45 892 2
DHONE - DHNE 07:13 07:15 1004 2
KURNOOL CITY - KRNT 08:05 08:07 1057 2
GADWAL - GWD 09:15 09:17 1113 2
MAHBUBNAGAR - MBNR 10:20 10:22 1188 2
KACHEGUDA - KCG 13:25 Dstn 1293 2

FAQS

MDU KCG FESTSPL - 07616 covers 1293 kilometer to reach destination.
MDU KCG FESTSPL - 07616 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MDU KCG FESTSPL - 07616 arrives at destination at 13:25.
MDU KCG FESTSPL - 07616 departs from source at 13:10.