Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

RU FESTIVAL SPL - 07621 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

AURANGABAD (AWB)RENIGUNTA JN (RU)
Fri 1159 Km

Train number 07621 is named as RU FESTIVAL SPL and travels 1159km distance

Train departs from station AURANGABAD at 20:50 and reaches station RENIGUNTA JN at 19:00 [day 2]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
AURANGABAD - AWB Src 20:50 0 1
JALNA - J 21:43 21:45 63 1
PARTUR - PTU 22:20 22:21 108 1
SELU - SELU 22:40 22:41 135 1
MANWATH ROAD - MVO 22:54 22:55 150 1
PARBHANI JN - PBN 23:55 00:05 178 2
GANGAKHER - GNH 00:49 00:50 212 2
PARLI VAIJNATH - PRLI 01:40 01:55 241 2
LATUR ROAD - LTRR 03:12 03:13 305 2
UDGIR - UDGR 03:50 03:51 338 2
BIDAR - BIDR 05:08 05:10 418 2
ZAHIRABAD - ZB 05:39 05:40 450 2
VIKARABAD JN - VKB 07:25 07:40 509 2
TANDUR - TDU 08:20 08:21 551 2
CHITTAPUR - CT 09:44 09:45 606 2
YADGIR - YG 10:44 10:45 660 2
RAICHUR - RC 11:43 11:45 729 2
MANTHRALAYAM RD - MALM 12:09 12:10 757 2
ADONI - AD 12:44 12:45 798 2
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 13:50 13:55 849 2
GOOTY - GY 14:24 14:25 878 2
TADIPATRI - TU 15:09 15:10 926 2
YERRAGUNTLA - YA 16:02 16:03 995 2
CUDDAPAH - HX 16:43 16:45 1034 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 19:00 Dstn 1159 2

FAQS

RU FESTIVAL SPL - 07621 covers 1159 kilometer to reach destination.
RU FESTIVAL SPL - 07621 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RU FESTIVAL SPL - 07621 arrives at destination at 19:00.
RU FESTIVAL SPL - 07621 departs from source at 20:50.