Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

AWB FESTIVAL SPL - 07622 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

RENIGUNTA JN (RU)AURANGABAD (AWB)
Sat 1159 Km

Train number 07622 is named as AWB FESTIVAL SPL and travels 1159km distance

Train departs from station RENIGUNTA JN at 21:25 and reaches station AURANGABAD at 22:15 [day 2]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
RENIGUNTA JN - RU Src 21:25 0 1
CUDDAPAH - HX 23:08 23:10 125 1
GOOTY - GY 01:29 01:30 282 2
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 02:00 02:05 310 2
MANTHRALAYAM RD - MALM 03:34 03:35 403 2
RAICHUR - RC 04:02 04:04 431 2
YADGIR - YG 05:09 05:10 500 2
CHITTAPUR - CT 06:00 06:01 554 2
TANDUR - TDU 06:43 06:44 609 2
VIKARABAD JN - VKB 07:30 07:50 651 2
ZAHIRABAD - ZB 08:30 08:31 710 2
BIDAR - BIDR 09:00 09:02 741 2
UDGIR - UDGR 10:28 10:30 822 2
LATUR ROAD - LTRR 11:20 11:22 855 2
PARLI VAIJNATH - PRLI 16:40 16:50 918 2
GANGAKHER - GNH 17:29 17:30 948 2
PARBHANI JN - PBN 18:30 18:40 982 2
MANWATH ROAD - MVO 19:14 19:15 1009 2
SELU - SELU 19:29 19:30 1024 2
PARTUR - PTU 19:59 20:00 1051 2
JALNA - J 20:38 20:40 1096 2
AURANGABAD - AWB 22:15 Dstn 1159 2

FAQS

AWB FESTIVAL SPL - 07622 covers 1159 kilometer to reach destination.
AWB FESTIVAL SPL - 07622 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AWB FESTIVAL SPL - 07622 arrives at destination at 22:15.
AWB FESTIVAL SPL - 07622 departs from source at 21:25.