Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

AGTL-SBRM DMU SPL - 07688 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

(AGTL) (SBRM)
Daily 109 Km

Train number 07688 is named as AGTL-SBRM DMU SPL and travels 109km distance

Train departs from station AGTL at 16:30 and reaches station at 19:00 [day 1]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
- AGTL Src 16:30 0 1
- SKKE 16:38 16:40 6 1
- BLGH 16:50 16:52 14 1
- BHRM 17:04 17:06 27 1
- UDPU 17:20 17:22 43 1
- JRJE 17:30 17:32 52 1
- STRB 17:43 17:45 62 1
- BENA 17:54 17:56 72 1
- JIBI 18:07 18:09 86 1
- THTW 18:17 18:19 94 1
- MUBR 18:27 18:29 101 1
- SBRM 19:00 Dest 109 1

FAQS

AGTL-SBRM DMU SPL - 07688 covers 109 kilometer to reach destination.
AGTL-SBRM DMU SPL - 07688 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AGTL-SBRM DMU SPL - 07688 arrives at destination at 19:00.
AGTL-SBRM DMU SPL - 07688 departs from source at 16:30.