Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

PRDP PURI SPL - 08413 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

PARADEEP (PRDP)PURI (PURI)
Daily 174 Km

Train number 08413 is named as PRDP PURI SPL and travels 174km distance

Train departs from station PARADEEP at 18:00 and reaches station PURI at 22:10 [day 1]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
PARADEEP - PRDP Src 18:00 0 1
BADABANDHA ROAD - BDBA 18:10 18:11 11 1
RAHAMA - RHMA 18:19 18:20 24 1
GORAKHNATH - GRKN 18:32 18:33 39 1
RAGHUNATHPUR HALT - RCTC 18:44 18:45 52 1
KANDARPUR HALT - KDRP 18:56 18:57 67 1
CUTTACK - CTC 19:20 19:40 83 1
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 20:15 20:20 111 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 20:40 20:45 130 1
DELANG - DEG 21:04 21:05 145 1
SAKHI GOPAL - SIL 21:14 21:15 157 1
PURI - PURI 22:10 Dest 174 1

FAQS

PRDP PURI SPL - 08413 covers 174 kilometer to reach destination.
PRDP PURI SPL - 08413 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PRDP PURI SPL - 08413 arrives at destination at 22:10.
PRDP PURI SPL - 08413 departs from source at 18:00.