Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

HWH FESTVL SPL - 08646 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 1590 Km

Train number 08646 is named as HWH FESTVL SPL and travels 1590km distance

Train departs from station HYDERABAD DECAN at 08:00 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 14:40 [day 2]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB Src 08:00 0 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 08:25 08:30 10 1
BHONGIR - BG 09:01 09:02 56 1
ALER - ALER 09:23 09:24 79 1
JANGAON - ZN 09:38 09:39 94 1
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 10:25 10:27 142 1
WARANGAL - WL 10:42 10:44 152 1
MAHBUBABAD - MABD 11:30 11:31 212 1
KHAMMAM - KMT 12:15 12:17 259 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 14:10 14:25 359 1
ELURU - EE 15:18 15:20 418 1
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD 15:55 15:57 466 1
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD 16:13 16:15 486 1
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 16:33 16:35 508 1
DWARAPUDI - DWP 17:04 17:05 528 1
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 17:44 17:45 559 1
PITHAPURAM - PAP 17:54 17:55 571 1
ANNAVARAM - ANV 18:14 18:15 595 1
TUNI - TUNI 18:34 18:35 612 1
ELAMANCHILI - YLM 18:57 18:58 652 1
ANAKAPALLE - AKP 19:24 19:25 676 1
DUVVADA - DVD 20:35 20:37 692 1
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 21:10 21:30 709 1
SIMHACHALAM - SCM 21:51 21:53 717 1
KOTTAVALASA - KTV 22:07 22:09 735 1
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 22:54 22:56 770 1
CHIPURUPALLE - CPP 23:21 23:23 800 1
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE 23:54 23:56 839 1
NAUPADA JN - NWP 00:30 00:32 886 2
PALASA - PSA 01:05 01:07 912 2
SOMPETA - SPT 01:31 01:33 943 2
ICHCHPURAM - IPM 01:46 01:48 961 2
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 02:07 02:09 986 2
CHATRAPUR - CAP 02:32 02:34 1007 2
KHALLIKOT - KIT 03:09 03:11 1044 2
BALUGAN - BALU 03:27 03:29 1062 2
KALUPARA GHAT - KAPG 03:57 03:59 1089 2
NIRAKARPUR - NKP 04:12 04:14 1107 2
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 04:30 04:40 1132 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 05:05 05:10 1152 2
BARANG - BRAG 05:31 05:33 1168 2
CUTTACK - CTC 05:55 06:00 1179 2
KENDRAPARA ROAD - KNPR 06:08 06:09 1183 2
DHANMANDAL - DNM 06:31 06:32 1215 2
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 07:04 07:05 1251 2
BAITARANI ROAD - BTV 07:19 07:20 1263 2
BHADRAKH - BHC 08:03 08:05 1295 2
SORO - SORO 08:33 08:35 1323 2
BALASORE - BLS 09:07 09:12 1357 2
RUPSA JN - ROP 09:38 09:40 1375 2
JALESWAR - JER 10:15 10:17 1404 2
BELDA - BLDA 10:42 10:44 1437 2
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 11:40 11:45 1475 2
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 13:25 13:27 1583 2
HOWRAH JN - HWH 14:40 Dstn 1590 2

FAQS

HWH FESTVL SPL - 08646 covers 1590 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH FESTVL SPL - 08646 passes through 55 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH FESTVL SPL - 08646 arrives at destination at 14:40.
HWH FESTVL SPL - 08646 departs from source at 08:00.