Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

GANPATI SPECIAL - 09105 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

RATNAGIRI (RN)VADODARA JN (BRC)
Sun 698 Km

Train number 09105 is named as GANPATI SPECIAL and travels 698km distance

Train departs from station RATNAGIRI at 07:20 and reaches station VADODARA JN at 20:15 [day 1]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
RATNAGIRI - RN Src 07:20 0 1
SANGMESHWAR - SGR 07:58 08:00 36 1
ARAVALI ROAD - AVRD 08:20 08:22 50 1
SAVARDA - SVX 08:40 08:42 60 1
CHIPLUN - CHI 09:05 09:07 78 1
KHED - KHED 09:50 09:52 108 1
VEER - VEER 10:48 10:50 159 1
MANGAON - MNI 11:10 11:12 178 1
ROHA - ROHA 12:15 12:30 211 1
PANVEL - PNVL 13:40 13:45 288 1
VASAI ROAD - BSR 15:10 15:20 354 1
PALGHAR - PLG 15:44 15:46 393 1
VAPI - VAPI 16:48 16:50 474 1
VALSAD - BL 17:16 17:18 501 1
SURAT - ST 18:15 18:20 569 1
BHARUCH JN - BH 19:18 19:20 628 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 20:15 Dest 698 1

FAQS

GANPATI SPECIAL - 09105 covers 698 kilometer to reach destination.
GANPATI SPECIAL - 09105 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GANPATI SPECIAL - 09105 arrives at destination at 20:15.
GANPATI SPECIAL - 09105 departs from source at 07:20.