Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

REWA KDCY SF SPL - 09106 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

REWA (REWA)KEVADIYA (KDCY)
Sat 1338 Km

Train number 09106 is named as REWA KDCY SF SPL and travels 1338km distance

Train departs from station REWA at 20:55 and reaches station KEVADIYA at 17:40 [day 2]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
REWA - REWA Src 20:55 0 1
SATNA - STA 21:45 21:50 50 1
MAIHAR - MYR 22:18 22:20 85 1
KATNI - KTE 23:05 23:10 148 1
JABALPUR - JBP 00:25 00:35 239 2
NARSINGHPUR - NU 01:43 01:45 323 2
GADARWARA - GAR 02:18 02:20 367 2
PIPARIYA - PPI 02:48 02:50 417 2
ITARSI JN - ET 04:00 04:10 484 2
KHANDWA - KNW 06:30 06:32 667 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 08:20 08:25 791 2
JALGAON JN - JL 08:58 09:00 815 2
AMALNER - AN 09:48 09:50 870 2
SURAT - ST 13:50 13:55 1126 2
BHARUCH JN - BH 14:39 14:41 1185 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 15:40 15:55 1255 2
KEVADIYA - KDCY 17:40 Dstn 1338 2

FAQS

REWA KDCY SF SPL - 09106 covers 1338 kilometer to reach destination.
REWA KDCY SF SPL - 09106 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
REWA KDCY SF SPL - 09106 arrives at destination at 17:40.
REWA KDCY SF SPL - 09106 departs from source at 20:55.