Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

MAS KDCY SF SPL - 09119 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

CHENNAI CENTRAL (MAS)KEVADIYA (KDCY)
Sun 1710 Km

Train number 09119 is named as MAS KDCY SF SPL and travels 1710km distance

Train departs from station CHENNAI CENTRAL at 22:30 and reaches station KEVADIYA at 03:00 [day 3]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS Src 22:30 0 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 01:20 01:30 141 2
CUDDAPAH - HX 03:19 03:21 266 2
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 06:25 06:30 451 2
RAICHUR - RC 08:25 08:27 572 2
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 12:20 12:25 829 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 16:35 16:40 1092 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 19:27 19:30 1231 2
VASAI ROAD - BSR 20:25 20:30 1283 2
SURAT - ST 23:17 23:22 1498 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 01:00 01:15 1627 3
KEVADIYA - KDCY 03:00 Dstn 1710 3

FAQS

MAS KDCY SF SPL - 09119 covers 1710 kilometer to reach destination.
MAS KDCY SF SPL - 09119 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MAS KDCY SF SPL - 09119 arrives at destination at 03:00.
MAS KDCY SF SPL - 09119 departs from source at 22:30.