Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

BSB-KDCY INAGURAL SPL - 09130 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

VARANASI JN (BSB) (KDCY)
Sat 1626 Km

Train number 09130 is named as BSB-KDCY INAGURAL SPL and travels 1626km distance

Train departs from station VARANASI JN at 11:12 and reaches station at 14:57 [day 2]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
VARANASI JN - BSB Src 11:12 0 1
- PCOI 13:57 13:59 156 1
SATNA - STA 17:22 17:27 324 1
KATNI - KTE 18:42 18:47 423 1
JABALPUR - JBP 20:17 20:27 513 1
ITARSI JN - ET 00:22 00:37 758 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 05:42 05:47 1065 2
AMALNER - AN 07:22 07:24 1145 2
NANDURBAR - NDB 08:42 08:52 1240 2
SURAT - ST 11:07 11:12 1400 2
BHARUCH JN - BH 11:57 11:59 1459 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 13:07 13:22 1530 2
DABHOI JN - DB 13:57 14:12 1563 2
- KDCY 14:57 Dest 1626 2

FAQS

BSB-KDCY INAGURAL SPL - 09130 covers 1626 kilometer to reach destination.
BSB-KDCY INAGURAL SPL - 09130 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BSB-KDCY INAGURAL SPL - 09130 arrives at destination at 14:57.
BSB-KDCY INAGURAL SPL - 09130 departs from source at 11:12.