Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

KDCY NZM SF SPL - 09145 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

KEVADIYA (KDCY)H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Wed, Fri 1069 Km

Train number 09145 is named as KDCY NZM SF SPL and travels 1069km distance

Train departs from station KEVADIYA at 15:20 and reaches station H NIZAMUDDIN at 05:45 [day 2]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
KEVADIYA - KDCY Src 15:20 0 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 16:45 17:00 84 1
GODHRA JN - GDA 18:03 18:05 157 1
DAHOD - DHD 18:53 18:55 232 1
RATLAM JN - RTM 20:35 20:40 345 1
KOTA JN - KOTA 23:56 00:01 612 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 03:43 03:45 936 2
PALWAL - PWL 04:55 05:00 1019 2
H NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 05:45 Dstn 1069 2

FAQS

KDCY NZM SF SPL - 09145 covers 1069 kilometer to reach destination.
KDCY NZM SF SPL - 09145 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KDCY NZM SF SPL - 09145 arrives at destination at 05:45.
KDCY NZM SF SPL - 09145 departs from source at 15:20.