Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

NZM-KDYC INAUGURAL - 09146 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

(NZM) (KDCY)
Sat 1080 Km

Train number 09146 is named as NZM-KDYC INAUGURAL and travels 1080km distance

Train departs from station NZM at 11:12 and reaches station at 01:07 [day 2]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
- NZM Src 11:12 0 1
- MTJ 12:49 12:51 133 1
- KOTA 16:01 16:11 457 1
- RTM 19:26 19:31 724 1
- DHD 21:01 21:03 837 1
- GDA 22:18 22:20 909 1
- BRC 23:18 23:33 983 1
- DB 00:07 00:19 1016 2
- KDCY 01:07 Dest 1080 2

FAQS

NZM-KDYC INAUGURAL - 09146 covers 1080 kilometer to reach destination.
NZM-KDYC INAUGURAL - 09146 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NZM-KDYC INAUGURAL - 09146 arrives at destination at 01:07.
NZM-KDYC INAUGURAL - 09146 departs from source at 11:12.