Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

INDB FESTIVL SPL - 09214 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

NAGPUR (NGP)INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Mon 659 Km

Train number 09214 is named as INDB FESTIVL SPL and travels 659km distance

Train departs from station NAGPUR at 19:00 and reaches station INDORE JN BG at 06:50 [day 2]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
NAGPUR - NGP Src 19:00 0 1
PANDHURNA - PAR 20:14 20:15 104 1
MULTAI - MTY 20:59 21:00 145 1
AMLA JN - AMLA 21:14 21:16 168 1
BETUL - BZU 21:32 21:34 191 1
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 01:20 01:25 390 2
SHUJALPUR - SJP 02:50 02:52 476 2
BERCHHA - BCH 03:29 03:30 519 2
MAKSI - MKC 03:46 03:47 538 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 04:30 04:45 579 2
DEWAS - DWX 05:21 05:23 620 2
INDORE JN BG - INDB 06:50 Dest 659 2

FAQS

INDB FESTIVL SPL - 09214 covers 659 kilometer to reach destination.
INDB FESTIVL SPL - 09214 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
INDB FESTIVL SPL - 09214 arrives at destination at 06:50.
INDB FESTIVL SPL - 09214 departs from source at 19:00.