Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

CNB BL SPL - 09244 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)VALSAD (BL)
Fri 1305 Km

Train number 09244 is named as CNB BL SPL and travels 1305km distance

Train departs from station KANPUR CENTRAL at 08:00 and reaches station VALSAD at 05:40 [day 2]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB Src 08:00 0 1
ORAI - ORAI 09:40 09:42 106 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 11:45 11:55 220 1
BINA JN - BINA 14:05 14:10 373 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 16:10 16:20 511 1
ITARSI JN - ET 18:05 18:10 603 1
KHANDWA - KNW 20:42 20:45 786 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 22:30 22:35 910 1
JALGAON JN - JL 23:10 23:15 934 1
NANDURBAR - NDB 01:37 01:42 1084 2
BHESTAN - BHET 04:28 04:33 1246 2
VALSAD - BL 05:40 Dstn 1305 2

FAQS

CNB BL SPL - 09244 covers 1305 kilometer to reach destination.
CNB BL SPL - 09244 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CNB BL SPL - 09244 arrives at destination at 05:40.
CNB BL SPL - 09244 departs from source at 08:00.