Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

INDB KCVL SPL - 09332 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

INDORE JN BG (INDB)KOCHUVELI (KCVL)
Tue 2594 Km

Train number 09332 is named as INDB KCVL SPL and travels 2594km distance

Train departs from station INDORE JN BG at 21:40 and reaches station KOCHUVELI at 15:05 [day 3]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
INDORE JN BG - INDB Src 21:40 0 1
DEWAS - DWX 22:12 22:14 39 1
UJJAIN JN - UJN 23:05 23:10 80 1
NAGDA JN - NAD 00:05 00:07 135 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 00:45 00:50 176 2
DAHOD - DHD 02:14 02:16 289 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 04:49 04:59 438 2
SURAT - ST 06:57 07:02 567 2
VAPI - VAPI 08:17 08:19 659 2
BOISAR - BOR 09:06 09:08 730 2
VASAI ROAD - BSR 10:05 10:10 782 2
PANVEL - PNVL 11:25 11:30 849 2
CHIPLUN - CHI 14:28 14:30 1105 2
RATNAGIRI - RN 16:25 16:30 1211 2
KUDAL - KUDL 18:38 18:40 1406 2
THIVIM - THVM 19:18 19:20 1481 2
MADGAON - MAO 21:00 21:10 1545 2
KARWAR - KAWR 22:00 22:02 1627 2
UDUPI - UD 01:24 01:26 1895 3
MANGALORE JN - MAJN 03:00 03:10 1976 3
KASARAGOD - KGQ 03:48 03:50 2027 3
KANNUR - CAN 04:57 05:00 2113 3
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 06:15 06:20 2202 3
SHORANUR JN - SRR 07:55 08:00 2288 3
THRISUR - TCR 09:09 09:12 2321 3
ALUVA - AWY 10:08 10:10 2376 3
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS 10:40 10:45 2395 3
ALAPPUZHA - ALLP 11:52 11:55 2452 3
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 12:58 13:00 2495 3
KOLLAM JN - QLN 13:37 13:40 2536 3
KOCHUVELI - KCVL 15:05 Dest 2594 3

FAQS

INDB KCVL SPL - 09332 covers 2594 kilometer to reach destination.
INDB KCVL SPL - 09332 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
INDB KCVL SPL - 09332 arrives at destination at 15:05.
INDB KCVL SPL - 09332 departs from source at 21:40.