Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

SBIB PTN DEMU - 09433 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

SABARMATI BG (SBIB)PATAN (PTN)
Daily 114 Km

Train number 09433 is named as SBIB PTN DEMU and travels 114km distance

Train departs from station SABARMATI BG at 18:25 and reaches station PATAN at 20:55 [day 1]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
SABARMATI BG - SBIB Src 18:25 0 1
CHANDKHERA ROAD - CDK 18:31 18:32 16 1
KHODIYAR - KHDB 18:37 18:38 21 1
KALOL - KLL 18:46 18:48 32 1
JHULASAN - JUL 18:58 18:59 42 1
DANGARWA - DNW 19:06 19:07 48 1
AMBLIYASAN - UMN 19:14 19:16 56 1
JAGUDAN - JDN 19:24 19:25 64 1
MAHESANA JN - MSH 20:03 20:05 74 1
RANUJ - RUJ 20:29 20:30 100 1
SANKHAI - SNHR 20:36 20:37 107 1
PATAN - PTN 20:55 Dstn 114 1

FAQS

SBIB PTN DEMU - 09433 covers 114 kilometer to reach destination.
SBIB PTN DEMU - 09433 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBIB PTN DEMU - 09433 arrives at destination at 20:55.
SBIB PTN DEMU - 09433 departs from source at 18:25.