Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

UDZ KURJ EXP SPL - 09666 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

UDAIPUR (UDZ)KHAJURAHO (KURJ)
Daily 1092 Km

Train number 09666 is named as UDZ KURJ EXP SPL and travels 1092km distance

Train departs from station UDAIPUR at 22:10 and reaches station KHAJURAHO at 18:50 [day 2]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
UDAIPUR - UDZ Src 22:10 0 1
RANAPRATAPNAGAR - RPZ 22:17 22:19 5 1
MAVLI JN - MVJ 22:50 22:52 43 1
CHITTAURGARH - COR 00:05 00:20 115 2
BHILWARA - BHL 01:20 01:25 169 2
NASIRABAD - NSD 02:39 02:41 277 2
AJMER - AII 03:30 03:35 301 2
KISHANGARH - KSG 04:00 04:02 326 2
PHULERA JN - FL 04:43 04:44 380 2
JAIPUR - JP 05:35 05:45 435 2
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 05:53 05:56 441 2
DAUSA - DO 06:34 06:36 496 2
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 07:30 07:32 525 2
MANDAWAR M RD - MURD 07:58 08:00 558 2
KHERIL - KL 08:18 08:20 577 2
NADBAI - NBI 08:36 08:38 594 2
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 08:58 09:00 622 2
ACHHNERA JN - AH 09:23 09:25 650 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 10:25 10:30 675 2
DHAULPUR - DHO 11:18 11:20 728 2
MORENA - MRA 11:43 11:45 755 2
GWALIOR JN - GWL 12:14 12:16 794 2
DABRA - DBA 12:55 12:57 836 2
DATIA - DAA 13:25 13:27 866 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 14:05 14:15 891 2
NIVARI - NEW 14:44 14:45 922 2
MAU RANIPUR - MRPR 15:14 15:16 955 2
HARPALPUR - HPP 15:38 15:40 976 2
KULPAHAR - KLAR 16:06 16:08 1007 2
MAHOBA - MBA 17:05 17:25 1029 2
KHAJURAHO - KURJ 18:50 Dest 1092 2

FAQS

UDZ KURJ EXP SPL - 09666 covers 1092 kilometer to reach destination.
UDZ KURJ EXP SPL - 09666 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UDZ KURJ EXP SPL - 09666 arrives at destination at 18:50.
UDZ KURJ EXP SPL - 09666 departs from source at 22:10.