Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

FESTIVAL SPL - 09707 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)
Daily 1611 Km

Train number 09707 is named as FESTIVAL SPL and travels 1611km distance

Train departs from station BANDRA TERMINUS at 20:55 and reaches station SHRI GANGANAGAR at 07:30 [day 3]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS Src 20:55 0 1
ANDHERI - ADH 21:09 21:12 7 1
BORIVALI - BVI 21:28 21:32 19 1
DAHANU ROAD - DRD 22:45 22:47 109 1
VAPI - VAPI 23:20 23:22 159 1
NAVSARI - NVS 00:09 00:11 223 2
SURAT - ST 00:47 00:52 252 2
BHARUCH JN - BH 01:41 01:43 311 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 02:40 02:45 381 2
ANAND JN - ANND 03:17 03:18 417 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 04:30 04:50 481 2
SABARMATI BG - SBIB 05:14 05:16 487 2
KALOL - KLL 05:35 05:37 508 2
MAHESANA JN - MSH 06:30 06:32 550 2
UNJHA - UJA 06:57 06:59 570 2
SIDDHPUR - SID 07:20 07:22 585 2
CHHAPI - CHP 07:46 07:48 598 2
PALANPUR JN - PNU 08:38 08:40 615 2
ABU ROAD - ABR 09:30 09:40 667 2
SWARUPGANJ - SRPJ 10:08 10:10 693 2
PINDWARA - PDWA 10:24 10:26 711 2
NANA - NANA 10:40 10:42 728 2
JAWAI BANDH - JWB 11:04 11:06 750 2
FALNA - FA 11:19 11:21 766 2
RANI - RANI 11:33 11:35 781 2
SOMESAR - SOS 11:57 11:59 805 2
MARWAR JN - MJ 12:35 12:40 833 2
SOJAT ROAD - SOD 12:58 13:00 853 2
BEAWAR - BER 14:15 14:17 920 2
AJMER - AII 16:25 16:35 972 2
KISHANGARH - KSG 17:01 17:03 998 2
NARAINA - NRI 17:32 17:34 1042 2
PHULERA JN - FL 17:48 17:50 1052 2
ASALPUR JOBNER - JOB 18:06 18:07 1070 2
JAIPUR - JP 19:20 20:30 1107 2
GOVINDGARH MALK - GND 21:16 21:18 1146 2
RINGAS JN - RGS 21:37 21:40 1167 2
SIKAR JN - SIKR 23:05 23:10 1217 2
LACHHMANGARH SK - LNH 23:35 23:37 1245 2
FATEHPUR SKHWTI - FPS 23:51 23:53 1264 2
CHURU - CUR 01:10 01:30 1308 3
SADULPUR JN - SDLP 02:45 02:50 1365 3
TAHSIL BHADRA - TSD 03:39 03:42 1430 3
NOHAR - NHR 04:17 04:20 1470 3
ELLENABAD - ENB 04:46 04:49 1502 3
HANUMANGARHTOWN - HMO 05:21 05:24 1538 3
HANUMANGARH JN - HMH 05:50 06:15 1544 3
SADULSHAHR - SDS 06:41 06:43 1582 3
SHRI GANGANAGAR - SGNR 07:30 Dest 1611 3

FAQS

FESTIVAL SPL - 09707 covers 1611 kilometer to reach destination.
FESTIVAL SPL - 09707 passes through 49 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FESTIVAL SPL - 09707 arrives at destination at 07:30.
FESTIVAL SPL - 09707 departs from source at 20:55.