Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

RE SIKR EXP SPL - 09728 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

REWARI (RE)SIKAR JN (SIKR)
Daily 214 Km

Train number 09728 is named as RE SIKR EXP SPL and travels 214km distance

Train departs from station REWARI at 23:40 and reaches station SIKAR JN at 04:20 [day 2]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
REWARI - RE Src 23:40 0 1
NANGAL MUNDI - NNU 23:52 23:53 13 1
DAHINA ZAINABAD - DZB 00:03 00:04 25 2
KANINA KHAS - KNNK 00:13 00:14 35 2
MAHENDRAGARH - MHRG 00:26 00:28 51 2
ZARPUR PALI - ZP 00:37 00:38 59 2
SATNALI - STNL 00:51 00:52 75 2
SOHANSRA - SAWN 01:01 01:02 86 2
LOHARU - LHU 01:22 01:50 92 2
SURAJGARH - SRGH 02:06 02:08 109 2
CHIRAWA - CRWA 02:20 02:22 121 2
RATAN SHAHR - RSH 02:37 02:38 135 2
JHUNJHUNUN - JJN 02:51 02:53 150 2
DUNDLOD MKDGRH - DOB 03:21 03:22 176 2
NAWALGARH - NWH 03:33 03:35 187 2
SIKAR JN - SIKR 04:20 Dest 214 2

FAQS

RE SIKR EXP SPL - 09728 covers 214 kilometer to reach destination.
RE SIKR EXP SPL - 09728 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RE SIKR EXP SPL - 09728 arrives at destination at 04:20.
RE SIKR EXP SPL - 09728 departs from source at 23:40.