Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

UHP KOTA EXP SPL - 09806 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

UDHAMPUR (UHP)KOTA JN (KOTA)
Thu 1094 Km

Train number 09806 is named as UHP KOTA EXP SPL and travels 1094km distance

Train departs from station UDHAMPUR at 14:20 and reaches station KOTA JN at 11:10 [day 2]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
UDHAMPUR - UHP Src 14:20 0 1
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 15:25 15:35 54 1
KATHUA - KTHU 16:35 16:37 130 1
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 17:15 17:20 153 1
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 20:35 20:40 266 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 21:38 21:48 318 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 23:45 23:55 432 1
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE 00:31 00:33 473 2
KARNAL - KUN 00:55 00:57 506 2
PANIPAT JN - PNP 01:24 01:26 540 2
SONIPAT - SNP 01:56 01:58 586 2
NEW DELHI - NDLS 03:10 03:40 630 2
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 03:53 03:55 637 2
FARIDABAD - FDB 04:14 04:16 658 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 06:05 06:10 770 2
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 06:43 06:45 804 2
BAYANA JN - BXN 07:29 07:30 846 2
HINDAUN CITY - HAN 07:53 07:55 879 2
GANGAPUR CITY - GGC 08:25 08:30 923 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 09:20 09:22 987 2
INDARGARH - IDG 09:49 09:50 1023 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 11:10 Dest 1094 2

FAQS

UHP KOTA EXP SPL - 09806 covers 1094 kilometer to reach destination.
UHP KOTA EXP SPL - 09806 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UHP KOTA EXP SPL - 09806 arrives at destination at 11:10.
UHP KOTA EXP SPL - 09806 departs from source at 14:20.