Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

G - RIG JANSHATABDI - 12070 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

GONDIA JN (G)RAIGARH (RIG)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 415 Km

Train number 12070 is named as G - RIG JANSHATABDI and travels 415km distance

Train departs from station GONDIA JN at 14:55 and reaches station RAIGARH at 22:00 [day 1]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
GONDIA JN - G Src 14:55 0 1
DONGARGARH - DGG 15:51 15:53 74 1
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN 16:17 16:19 105 1
DURG - DURG 17:00 17:05 136 1
RAIPUR JN - R 17:40 17:45 173 1
TILDA NEORA - TLD 18:16 18:18 210 1
BHATAPARA - BYT 18:38 18:40 237 1
BILASPUR JN - BSP 19:35 19:45 283 1
AKALTARA - AKT 20:07 20:09 310 1
JANJGIR NAILA - NIA 20:22 20:24 325 1
CHAMPA JN - CPH 20:36 20:41 336 1
BARADWAR - BUA 20:52 20:54 351 1
SAKTI - SKT 21:06 21:08 366 1
KHARSIA - KHS 21:21 21:23 381 1
RAIGARH - RIG 22:00 Dstn 415 1

FAQS

G - RIG JANSHATABDI - 12070 covers 415 kilometer to reach destination.
G - RIG JANSHATABDI - 12070 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
G - RIG JANSHATABDI - 12070 arrives at destination at 22:00.
G - RIG JANSHATABDI - 12070 departs from source at 14:55.