HW PYG EXP - 14116 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry
PRAYAGRAJ JN. (PRYJ)DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR (DADN)
Daily
952 Km
Train number 14116 is named as HW PYG EXP and travels 952km distance
Train departs from station PRAYAGRAJ JN. at 15:20 and reaches station DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR at 09:40 [day 2]
Station | Time of Arrival | Time of Departure | Dist. (Km) | Day | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ | Src | 15:20 | 0 | 1 | ||||
|
NAINI - NYN | 15:39 | 15:40 | 8 | 1 | ||||
|
SHANKARGARH - SRJ | 16:10 | 16:12 | 46 | 1 | ||||
|
DABHAURA - DBR | 16:37 | 16:38 | 78 | 1 | ||||
|
MANIKPUR JN - MKP | 17:13 | 17:15 | 101 | 1 | ||||
|
CHITRAKOT - CKTD | 17:42 | 17:44 | 132 | 1 | ||||
|
BANDA JN - BNDA | 18:55 | 19:00 | 201 | 1 | ||||
|
MAHOBA - MBA | 19:48 | 19:50 | 254 | 1 | ||||
|
KHAJURAHO - KURJ | 21:00 | 21:20 | 318 | 1 | ||||
|
MAHARAJA CHHATRASAL - MCSC | 21:46 | 21:48 | 349 | 1 | ||||
|
KHARGAPUR - KHGP | 22:22 | 22:24 | 396 | 1 | ||||
|
TIKAMGARH - TKMG | 22:52 | 22:54 | 432 | 1 | ||||
|
LALITPUR - LAR | 00:38 | 00:40 | 484 | 2 | ||||
|
BINA JN - BINA | 01:50 | 02:00 | 547 | 2 | ||||
|
VIDISHA - BHS | 02:52 | 02:54 | 632 | 2 | ||||
|
SANCHI - SCI | 03:03 | 03:05 | 641 | 2 | ||||
|
SANT HIRDARAM NAGAR - SHRN | 04:20 | 04:25 | 695 | 2 | ||||
|
UJJAIN JN - UJN | 06:30 | 06:40 | 868 | 2 | ||||
|
INDORE JN BG - INDB | 08:25 | 08:35 | 931 | 2 | ||||
|
DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR - DADN | 09:40 | Dest | 952 | 2 |
FAQS
HW PYG EXP - 14116 covers 952 kilometer to reach destination.
HW PYG EXP - 14116 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HW PYG EXP - 14116 arrives at destination at 09:40.
HW PYG EXP - 14116 departs from source at 15:20.