Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

SBIB BGKT EXP - 14820 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

SABARMATI BG (SBIB)BHAGAT KI KOTHI (BGKT)
Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat 455 Km

Train number 14820 is named as SBIB BGKT EXP and travels 455km distance

Train departs from station SABARMATI BG at 17:20 and reaches station BHAGAT KI KOTHI at 03:10 [day 2]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
SABARMATI BG - SBIB Src 17:20 0 1
MAHESANA JN - MSH 18:21 18:23 63 1
PATAN - PTN 19:03 19:05 104 1
BHILDI - BLDI 21:05 21:10 155 1
DHANERA - DQN 21:46 21:49 190 1
RANIWARA - RNV 22:14 22:17 225 1
MARWAR BHINMAL - MBNL 22:55 22:58 257 1
MODRAN - MON 23:20 23:23 285 1
MARWAR BAGRA - MBGA 23:36 23:38 301 1
JALOR - JOR 23:56 23:59 319 1
MOKALSAR - MKSR 00:23 00:26 352 2
SAMDHARI JN - SMR 01:10 01:15 378 2
LUNI JN - LUNI 02:04 02:07 427 2
BHAGAT KI KOTHI - BGKT 03:10 Dstn 455 2

FAQS

SBIB BGKT EXP - 14820 covers 455 kilometer to reach destination.
SBIB BGKT EXP - 14820 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SBIB BGKT EXP - 14820 arrives at destination at 03:10.
SBIB BGKT EXP - 14820 departs from source at 17:20.