Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

KAVI GURU EXP - 19615 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

UDAIPUR (UDZ)KAMAKHYA (KYQ)
Mon 2641 Km

Train number 19615 is named as KAVI GURU EXP and travels 2641km distance

Train departs from station UDAIPUR at 16:00 and reaches station KAMAKHYA at 00:35 [day 4]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
UDAIPUR - UDZ Src 16:00 0 1
RANAPRATAPNAGAR - RPZ 16:07 16:09 5 1
MAVLI JN - MVJ 16:40 16:42 43 1
CHANDERIYA - CNA 17:50 17:52 117 1
BHILWARA - BHL 18:45 18:47 163 1
AJMER - AII 20:50 21:00 295 1
JAIPUR - JP 22:55 23:05 430 1
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 23:16 23:19 435 1
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 00:40 00:45 520 2
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 01:53 01:55 617 2
ACHHNERA JN - AH 02:30 02:40 644 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 04:05 04:10 679 2
HATHRAS CITY - HTC 04:58 05:00 721 2
KASGANJ - KSJ 06:05 06:15 784 2
FARRUKHABAD - FBD 08:30 08:35 892 2
KANPUR ANWRGANJ - CPA 11:20 11:22 1029 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 11:45 11:50 1031 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 13:50 14:00 1105 2
AYODHYA CANTT - AYC 16:30 16:35 1232 2
AYODHYA - AY 17:05 17:15 1240 2
MANKAPUR JN - MUR 18:16 18:19 1278 2
GORAKHPUR - GKP 20:40 20:55 1404 2
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS 21:51 21:56 1453 2
BHATNI JN - BTT 22:21 22:23 1474 2
SIWAN JN - SV 23:05 23:10 1523 2
CHHAPRA - CPR 00:40 00:50 1583 3
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 02:05 02:10 1643 3
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 03:00 03:05 1696 3
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 04:00 04:05 1748 3
BARAUNI JN - BJU 05:40 05:50 1799 3
BEGU SARAI - BGS 06:06 06:08 1814 3
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 06:48 06:50 1855 3
NAUGACHIA - NNA 07:48 07:50 1921 3
KATIHAR JN - KIR 10:20 10:35 1978 3
BARSOI JN - BOE 11:23 11:25 2017 3
KISHANGANJ - KNE 12:10 12:12 2074 3
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 14:00 14:10 2162 3
DALGAON - DLO 16:25 16:27 2270 3
ALIPUR DUAR JN - APDJ 18:10 18:15 2330 3
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ 19:10 19:12 2411 3
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 20:50 20:55 2439 3
GOAL PARA TOWN - GLPT 21:42 21:44 2519 3
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 00:35 Dstn 2641 4

FAQS

KAVI GURU EXP - 19615 covers 2641 kilometer to reach destination.
KAVI GURU EXP - 19615 passes through 43 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KAVI GURU EXP - 19615 arrives at destination at 00:35.
KAVI GURU EXP - 19615 departs from source at 16:00.