Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

STB - SDAH LOCAL - 31524 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

(STB) (SDAH)
Daily 96 Km

Train number 31524 is named as STB - SDAH LOCAL and travels 96km distance

Train departs from station STB at 11:30 and reaches station at 13:42 [day 1]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
- STB Src 11:30 0 1
- FLU 11:35 11:36 7 1
- HBE 11:40 11:41 12 1
- KLNP 11:46 11:47 16 1
- RHA 11:56 11:57 20 1
- PDX 12:01 12:02 26 1
- CDH 12:06 12:07 32 1
- PXR 12:09 12:10 34 1
- SMX 12:12 12:13 36 1
- MPJ 12:16 12:17 40 1
- KYI 12:21 12:22 45 1
- KPA 12:24 12:25 48 1
- HLR 12:27 12:28 51 1
- NH 12:36 12:37 56 1
- KNR 12:41 12:42 58 1
- JGDL 12:44 12:45 60 1
- SNR 12:47 12:48 63 1
- IP 12:51 12:52 66 1
- PTF 12:54 12:55 68 1
- BP 12:57 12:58 71 1
- TGH 13:01 13:02 73 1
- KDH 13:04 13:05 75 1
- SEP 13:08 13:09 78 1
- AGP 13:11 13:12 80 1
- BLH 13:14 13:15 82 1
- DDJ 13:20 13:21 86 1
- BNXR 13:24 13:25 90 1
- SDAH 13:42 Dest 96 1

FAQS

STB - SDAH LOCAL - 31524 covers 96 kilometer to reach destination.
STB - SDAH LOCAL - 31524 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
STB - SDAH LOCAL - 31524 arrives at destination at 13:42.
STB - SDAH LOCAL - 31524 departs from source at 11:30.