Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

SPJ-DBG PASSENGER - 55223 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ)DARBHANGA JN (DBG)
Daily 37 Km

Train number 55223 is named as SPJ-DBG PASSENGER and travels 37km distance

Train departs from station SAMASTIPUR JN at 22:10 and reaches station DARBHANGA JN at 23:25 [day 1]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ Src 22:10 0 1
MUKTAPUR - MKPR 22:16 22:18 4 1
KISHANPUR - KSP 22:25 22:27 10 1
RAMBHADDARPUR - RBZ 22:34 22:36 17 1
HAIAGHAT - HYT 22:44 22:46 22 1
THALWARA - TLWA 22:53 22:55 26 1
LAHERIA SARAI - LSI 23:05 23:08 33 1
DARBHANGA JN - DBG 23:25 Dest 37 1

FAQS

SPJ-DBG PASSENGER - 55223 covers 37 kilometer to reach destination.
SPJ-DBG PASSENGER - 55223 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPJ-DBG PASSENGER - 55223 arrives at destination at 23:25.
SPJ-DBG PASSENGER - 55223 departs from source at 22:10.