Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

BVC - BTD PASSENGER - 59228 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

BHAVNAGAR TRMUS (BVC)SURENDRANAGAR (SUNR)
Daily 170 Km

Train number 59228 is named as BVC - BTD PASSENGER and travels 170km distance

Train departs from station BHAVNAGAR TRMUS at 05:00 and reaches station SURENDRANAGAR at 09:05 [day 1]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS - BVC Src 05:00 0 1
BHAVANAGAR PARA - BVP 05:07 05:08 3 1
VARTEJ - VTJ 05:18 05:19 10 1
SIHOR GUJARAT - SOJN 05:32 05:33 20 1
SONGADH - SGD 05:40 05:41 28 1
SANOSRA - SOA 05:49 05:50 38 1
DHOLA JN - DLJ 06:00 06:04 49 1
UJALVAV - UJ 06:13 06:14 59 1
ALAMPUR - ALMR 06:21 06:22 66 1
NINGALA JN - NGA 06:29 06:30 74 1
LATHIDAD - LTD 06:38 06:39 81 1
BOTAD JN - BTD 07:05 07:07 92 1
KUNDLI - KDI 07:16 07:17 103 1
RANPUR - RUR 07:27 07:28 114 1
VEJALKA - VJK 07:35 07:36 121 1
CHUDA - CDA 07:43 07:44 130 1
LIMBDI - LM 07:54 07:55 140 1
WADHWAN CITY - WC 08:22 08:23 160 1
JORAWARNAGAR JN - JVN 08:28 08:29 164 1
SURENDRANAGAR G - SRGT 08:34 08:35 167 1
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 09:05 Dest 170 1

FAQS

BVC - BTD PASSENGER - 59228 covers 170 kilometer to reach destination.
BVC - BTD PASSENGER - 59228 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BVC - BTD PASSENGER - 59228 arrives at destination at 09:05.
BVC - BTD PASSENGER - 59228 departs from source at 05:00.