Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

SPJ-SHC MEMU - 63350 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ)SAHARSA JN (SHC)
Daily 139 Km

Train number 63350 is named as SPJ-SHC MEMU and travels 139km distance

Train departs from station SAMASTIPUR JN at 08:00 and reaches station SAHARSA JN at 13:15 [day 1]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ Src 08:00 0 1
BHAGWANPUR DESU - BGDS 08:08 08:10 8 1
ANGAR GHAT - ARG 08:17 08:19 15 1
NARHAN - NRN 08:27 08:29 24 1
RUSERA GHAT - ROA 08:35 08:37 29 1
MABBI HALT - MABB 08:43 08:44 32 1
NAYA NAGAR - NWC 08:49 08:51 37 1
BAIRPUR HALT - BAPN 08:58 08:59 40 1
HASANPUR ROAD - HPO 09:04 09:06 45 1
SASAN - SSRH 09:14 09:15 49 1
DR SRIKRISHNA S NAGA - DSKG 09:19 09:21 52 1
SONMA PRANPUR HALT - SOPR 09:28 09:29 56 1
SALAUNA - SLNA 09:34 09:36 61 1
IMLI - IMLI 09:43 09:45 67 1
PAHRJA GANGUR - PRGA 09:52 09:53 72 1
OLAPUR - OLP 09:57 09:59 76 1
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 10:10 10:15 86 1
MANSI JN - MNE 10:27 10:32 94 1
BADLA GHAT - BHB 10:41 10:43 102 1
DHAMARA GHAT - DHT 10:50 10:52 108 1
FANGO - FNO 10:58 10:59 111 1
KOPARIA - KFA 11:05 11:07 116 1
S BHAKHTIYARPUR - SBV 11:15 11:17 122 1
SONBARSA KCHERI - SBM 11:26 11:28 130 1
PARMINIYA HALT - PMYA 11:35 11:36 134 1
SAHARSA JN - SHC 13:15 Dest 139 1

FAQS

SPJ-SHC MEMU - 63350 covers 139 kilometer to reach destination.
SPJ-SHC MEMU - 63350 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPJ-SHC MEMU - 63350 arrives at destination at 13:15.
SPJ-SHC MEMU - 63350 departs from source at 08:00.