Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

BCY-CPR MEMU - 65106 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

VARANASI CITY (BCY)CHHAPRA (CPR)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Fri, Sat 202 Km

Train number 65106 is named as BCY-CPR MEMU and travels 202km distance

Train departs from station VARANASI CITY at 09:00 and reaches station CHHAPRA at 15:25 [day 1]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
VARANASI CITY - BCY Src 09:00 0 1
SARNATH - SRNT 09:08 09:09 7 1
KADIPUR - KDQ 09:17 09:18 17 1
RAJAWARI - RJI 09:23 09:24 23 1
AUNRIHAR JN - ARJ 09:43 09:45 31 1
SAIYEDPUR BHTRI - SYH 09:54 09:55 36 1
TARAON - TRN 10:02 10:03 44 1
NANDGANJ - NDJ 10:28 10:29 54 1
ANKUSPUR - AKS 10:50 10:51 64 1
GHAZIPUR CITY - GCT 11:06 11:08 71 1
SHAHBAZ KULI - SBK 11:24 11:25 84 1
YUSUFPUR - YFP 11:34 11:35 91 1
DHONDHA DIH - DDD 11:43 11:44 98 1
KARIMUDDIN PUR - KMDR 11:50 11:51 105 1
TAJPUR DEHMA - TJD 11:58 11:59 112 1
CHIT BARAGAON - CBN 12:04 12:05 120 1
PHEPHNA JN - PEP 12:10 12:11 126 1
SAGARPALI - SVI 12:18 12:19 131 1
BALLIA - BUI 12:33 12:35 137 1
BANSDIH ROAD - BCD 12:54 12:55 146 1
SAHATWAR - STW 13:09 13:10 154 1
REOTI - ROI 13:47 13:48 163 1
SURAIMANPUR - SIP 14:04 14:05 173 1
BAKULHA - BKLA 14:19 14:20 180 1
GAUTAMSTHAN - GTST 14:36 14:37 193 1
CHHAPRA - CPR 15:25 Dest 202 1

FAQS

BCY-CPR MEMU - 65106 covers 202 kilometer to reach destination.
BCY-CPR MEMU - 65106 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BCY-CPR MEMU - 65106 arrives at destination at 15:25.
BCY-CPR MEMU - 65106 departs from source at 09:00.