Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

NED CSMT SPL - 07611 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

NANDED (NED)Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus (CSMT)
Daily 610 Km

Train number 07611 is named as NED CSMT SPL and travels 610km distance

Train departs from station NANDED at 22:00 and reaches station Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus at 10:07 [day 2]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
NANDED - NED Src 22:00 0 1
PURNA JN - PAU 22:28 22:30 31 1
PARBHANI JN - PBN 23:00 23:02 59 1
MANWATH ROAD - MVO 23:30 23:31 87 1
SELU - SELU 23:55 23:56 102 1
PARTUR - PTU 00:54 00:55 129 2
JALNA - J 01:45 01:47 174 2
AURANGABAD - AWB 02:55 03:00 237 2
LASUR - LSR 03:29 03:30 270 2
ROTEGAON - RGO 04:14 04:15 298 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 05:20 05:25 350 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 06:12 06:15 423 2
IGATPURI - IGP 07:15 07:20 474 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 08:53 08:55 557 2
THANE - TNA 09:13 09:15 577 2
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus - CSMT 10:07 Dest 610 2

FAQS

NED CSMT SPL - 07611 covers 610 kilometer to reach destination.
NED CSMT SPL - 07611 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NED CSMT SPL - 07611 arrives at destination at 10:07.
NED CSMT SPL - 07611 departs from source at 22:00.