Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

COA CGL SPL - 07644 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

KAKINADA PORT (COA)CHENGALPATTU (CGL)
Daily 756 Km

Train number 07644 is named as COA CGL SPL and travels 756km distance

Train departs from station KAKINADA PORT at 14:30 and reaches station CHENGALPATTU at 07:25 [day 2]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
KAKINADA PORT - COA Src 14:30 0 1
KAKINADA TOWN - CCT 14:35 14:37 2 1
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 14:47 14:49 15 1
ANAPARTI - APT 15:08 15:10 41 1
DWARAPUDI - DWP 15:13 15:15 45 1
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 15:28 15:30 65 1
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD 16:03 16:08 87 1
TANUKU - TNKU 16:12 16:14 104 1
BHIMAVARAM TOWN - BVRT 17:10 17:15 135 1
AKIVIDU - AKVD 17:38 17:40 152 1
KAIKOLUR - KKLR 17:50 17:55 169 1
GUDIVADA JN - GDV 18:25 18:30 198 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 20:15 20:30 242 1
MANGALAGIRI - MAG 20:59 21:00 254 1
NEW GUNTUR - NGNT 21:25 21:27 272 1
TENALI JN - TEL 22:08 22:13 297 1
NIDUBROLU - NDO 22:33 22:35 319 1
BAPATLA - BPP 22:51 22:53 339 1
CHIRALA - CLX 23:08 23:10 354 1
VETAPALEMU - VTM 23:13 23:15 362 1
ONGOLE - OGL 23:53 23:55 404 1
SINGARAYAKONDA - SKM 00:18 00:20 432 2
KAVALI - KVZ 00:38 00:40 470 2
BITRAGUNTA - BTTR 00:53 00:55 486 2
NELLORE - NLR 01:58 02:00 520 2
GUDUR JN - GDR 02:53 02:55 558 2
SULLURUPETA - SPE 03:38 03:40 613 2
GUMMIDIPUNDI - GPD 04:10 04:12 648 2
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS 05:55 06:10 700 2
MAMBALAM - MBM 06:20 06:22 707 2
TAMBARAM - TBM 06:43 06:45 725 2
CHENGALPATTU - CGL 07:25 Dest 756 2

FAQS

COA CGL SPL - 07644 covers 756 kilometer to reach destination.
COA CGL SPL - 07644 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
COA CGL SPL - 07644 arrives at destination at 07:25.
COA CGL SPL - 07644 departs from source at 14:30.