AMI-TPTY EXP - 12766 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry
AMRAVATI (AMI)TIRUPATI (TPTY)
Mon, Thu
1307 Km
Train number 12766 is named as AMI-TPTY EXP and travels 1307km distance
Train departs from station AMRAVATI at 06:45 and reaches station TIRUPATI at 06:25 [day 2]
Station | Time of Arrival | Time of Departure | Dist. (Km) | Day | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
AMRAVATI - AMI | Src | 06:45 | 0 | 1 | ||||
|
BADNERA JN - BD | 07:00 | 07:02 | 10 | 1 | ||||
|
AKOLA JN - AK | 08:10 | 08:20 | 89 | 1 | ||||
|
WASHIM - WHM | 09:14 | 09:15 | 167 | 1 | ||||
|
HINGOLI DECCAN - HNL | 09:49 | 09:50 | 215 | 1 | ||||
|
BASMAT - BMF | 10:39 | 10:40 | 273 | 1 | ||||
|
PURNA JN - PAU | 11:35 | 11:50 | 295 | 1 | ||||
|
NANDED - NED | 12:20 | 12:25 | 326 | 1 | ||||
|
MUDKHED - MUE | 13:03 | 13:05 | 348 | 1 | ||||
|
DHARMABAD - DAB | 13:44 | 13:45 | 397 | 1 | ||||
|
NIZAMABAD - NZB | 14:18 | 14:20 | 437 | 1 | ||||
|
KAMAREDDI - KMC | 15:04 | 15:05 | 489 | 1 | ||||
|
KACHEGUDA - KCG | 17:30 | 17:40 | 602 | 1 | ||||
|
MAHBUBNAGAR - MBNR | 19:33 | 19:35 | 708 | 1 | ||||
|
GADWAL - GWD | 20:29 | 20:30 | 783 | 1 | ||||
|
KURNOOL CITY - KRNT | 21:33 | 21:35 | 838 | 1 | ||||
|
DHONE - DHNE | 22:38 | 22:40 | 892 | 1 | ||||
|
ANANTAPUR - ATP | 00:23 | 00:25 | 1004 | 2 | ||||
|
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM | 01:18 | 01:20 | 1037 | 2 | ||||
|
KADIRI - KRY | 02:09 | 02:10 | 1105 | 2 | ||||
|
MADANAPALLE RD - MPL | 03:19 | 03:20 | 1182 | 2 | ||||
|
PILER - PIL | 04:09 | 04:10 | 1224 | 2 | ||||
|
PAKALA JN - PAK | 04:59 | 05:00 | 1265 | 2 | ||||
|
TIRUPATI - TPTY | 06:25 | Dest | 1307 | 2 |
FAQS
AMI-TPTY EXP - 12766 covers 1307 kilometer to reach destination.
AMI-TPTY EXP - 12766 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
AMI-TPTY EXP - 12766 arrives at destination at 06:25.
AMI-TPTY EXP - 12766 departs from source at 06:45.