Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

ASR PTK RAVI SPL - 04489 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

AMRITSAR JN (ASR)PATHANKOT (PTK)
Daily 107 Km

Train number 04489 is named as ASR PTK RAVI SPL and travels 107km distance

Train departs from station AMRITSAR JN at 09:15 and reaches station PATHANKOT at 11:40 [day 1]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
AMRITSAR JN - ASR Src 09:15 0 1
VERKA JN - VKA 09:25 09:27 9 1
BATALA JN - BAT 09:51 09:53 39 1
DHARIWAL - DHW 10:23 10:25 58 1
GURDASPUR - GSP 10:39 10:41 72 1
DINA NAGAR - DNN 10:51 10:53 83 1
PATHANKOT - PTK 11:40 Dstn 107 1

FAQS

ASR PTK RAVI SPL - 04489 covers 107 kilometer to reach destination.
ASR PTK RAVI SPL - 04489 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ASR PTK RAVI SPL - 04489 arrives at destination at 11:40.
ASR PTK RAVI SPL - 04489 departs from source at 09:15.