Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

BAND-BWT MEMU SPECIAL - 06514 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

BANASWADI (BAND)BANGARAPET (BWT)
Sun 62 Km

Train number 06514 is named as BAND-BWT MEMU SPECIAL and travels 62km distance

Train departs from station BANASWADI at 10:10 and reaches station BANGARAPET at 11:35 [day 1]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
BANASWADI - BAND Src 10:10 0 1
BAIYYAPPANAHALI - BYPL 10:20 10:21 4 1
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 10:24 10:25 7 1
HOODI HALT - HDIH 10:31 10:32 12 1
WHITEFIELD - WFD 10:38 10:39 15 1
DEVANGONTHI - DKN 10:49 10:50 23 1
MALUR - MLO 11:01 11:02 35 1
BYATRAYANHALLI - BFW 11:09 11:10 44 1
TYAKAL - TCL 11:17 11:18 50 1
BANGARAPET - BWT 11:35 Dest 62 1

FAQS

BAND-BWT MEMU SPECIAL - 06514 covers 62 kilometer to reach destination.
BAND-BWT MEMU SPECIAL - 06514 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BAND-BWT MEMU SPECIAL - 06514 arrives at destination at 11:35.
BAND-BWT MEMU SPECIAL - 06514 departs from source at 10:10.