Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

BCY-BTT DMU - 55192 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

(BCY) (BTT)
Daily 157 Km

Train number 55192 is named as BCY-BTT DMU and travels 157km distance

Train departs from station BCY at 13:50 and reaches station at 19:55 [day 1]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
- BCY Src 13:50 0 1
- SRNT 14:00 14:01 7 1
- KDQ 14:14 14:15 17 1
- RJI 14:33 14:34 23 1
- ARJ 14:44 14:45 31 1
- MHO 15:18 15:19 40 1
- SDT 15:30 15:31 50 1
- HMPR 15:39 15:40 56 1
- JKN 15:46 15:47 60 1
- DLR 16:09 16:10 68 1
- NAKD 16:19 16:20 73 1
- PPH 16:29 16:30 78 1
- PNRA 16:44 16:45 82 1
- MAU 17:20 17:30 89 1
- IAA 17:43 17:45 97 1
- CKYD 17:53 17:54 102 1
- KER 18:13 18:14 110 1
- GOX 18:28 18:29 117 1
- BLTR 18:45 18:47 124 1
- TTI 19:01 19:02 131 1
- LRD 19:11 19:12 137 1
- SRU 19:30 19:31 147 1
- POKL 19:38 19:39 152 1
- BTT 19:55 Dest 157 1

FAQS

BCY-BTT DMU - 55192 covers 157 kilometer to reach destination.
BCY-BTT DMU - 55192 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BCY-BTT DMU - 55192 arrives at destination at 19:55.
BCY-BTT DMU - 55192 departs from source at 13:50.