Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

BGP LTT SPL - 02335 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

BHAGALPUR (BGP)LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)
Sun, Tue, Fri 1916 Km

Train number 02335 is named as BGP LTT SPL and travels 1916km distance

Train departs from station BHAGALPUR at 09:00 and reaches station LOKMANYATILAK at 17:50 [day 2]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
BHAGALPUR - BGP Src 09:00 0 1
SULTANGANJ - SGG 09:19 09:21 25 1
BARIARPUR - BUP 09:41 09:43 43 1
JAMALPUR JN - JMP 09:58 10:03 53 1
ABHAIPUR - AHA 10:21 10:23 75 1
KAJRA - KJH 10:32 10:34 83 1
KIUL JN - KIUL 11:05 11:10 99 1
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR 11:14 11:16 100 1
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 11:54 11:56 133 1
BARH - BARH 12:11 12:13 158 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 12:28 12:30 176 1
KHUSROPUR - KOO 12:40 12:42 191 1
FATUHA - FUT 12:50 12:52 200 1
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 13:18 13:20 212 1
PATNA JN - PNBE 13:45 13:55 222 1
DANAPUR - DNR 14:10 14:16 231 1
ARA - ARA 14:40 14:45 271 1
DUMRAON - DURE 15:18 15:20 323 1
BUXAR - BXR 15:36 15:40 339 1
DILDARNAGAR JN - DLN 16:05 16:07 376 1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 17:40 17:50 434 1
MIRZAPUR - MZP 18:50 18:55 496 1
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI - PCOI 20:00 20:02 577 1
SATNA - STA 22:50 23:00 747 1
KATNI - KTE 00:20 00:25 845 2
JABALPUR - JBP 01:45 01:55 936 2
PIPARIYA - PPI 03:58 04:00 1113 2
ITARSI JN - ET 05:10 05:20 1181 2
HARDA - HD 06:12 06:14 1256 2
KHANDWA - KNW 07:58 08:00 1364 2
BURHANPUR - BAU 08:58 09:00 1433 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 10:00 10:05 1488 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 12:37 12:40 1672 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 13:40 13:45 1745 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 16:27 16:30 1879 2
THANE - TNA 17:07 17:10 1899 2
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT 17:50 Dstn 1916 2

FAQS

BGP LTT SPL - 02335 covers 1916 kilometer to reach destination.
BGP LTT SPL - 02335 passes through 37 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BGP LTT SPL - 02335 arrives at destination at 17:50.
BGP LTT SPL - 02335 departs from source at 09:00.