BSB-GD INTERCITY [14213] Indian Railways Time Table | Train Route, Schedule

Train 14213 known as BSB-GD INTERCITY runs from VARANASI JN [BSB] to GONDA JN [GD] covering 255 km distance

BSB-GD INTERCITY [14213] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSB-GD INTERCITY14213BSBGDMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VARANASI JN [BSB]1 Src 14:15 0
JAUNPUR JN [JNU]1 15:07 15:09 57
KHETA SARAI [KS]1 15:26 15:28 80
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG]1 15:43 15:45 91
BILWAI [BWI]1 15:56 15:57 102
MALIPUR [MLPR]1 16:10 16:11 116
AKBARPUR [ABP]1 16:41 16:43 135
AYODHYA [AY]1 17:45 18:15 189
KATRA [KEA]1 18:27 18:29 197
NAWABGANJ GONDA [NGB]1 18:38 18:40 205
MANKAPUR JN [MUR]1 19:05 19:35 227
GONDA JN [GD]1 20:15 Dest 255